Is Spinato's Vodca Cream Sauce Soy Free?

Ingredients
Tomato Sauce (Tomatoes, Fresh Onions, Fresh Carrots, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Sun Ower Oil, Salt, Fresh Garlic, Fresh Basil, Cane Sugar, Black Pepper, Citric Acid), Heavy Cream, Tomato Pur E (Tomatoes, Salt, Citric Acid), Salted Vodka, Burgundy Wine, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of Each Of The Following: Modi Ed Food Starch, Garlic Powder, Spices, Parsley, Contains: Milk
Check Spinato's Vodca Cream Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spinato's Vodca Cream Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


