Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Spindrift Cranberry Raspberry Sparkling Water Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Raspberry Puree, Cranberry Juice, Lemon Juice.

Check Spindrift Cranberry Raspberry Sparkling Water against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruityTartCitrusSour
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Spindrift Cranberry Raspberry Sparkling Water | Spoonful