Is Spindrift Sparkling Water, 12 Fl. Oz. Cans (16 Pack) (Orange Mango) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Triple Filtered Sparkling Water, Crushed Fruit (Fresh Orange Juice, Alphonso Mango Puree), Evaporated Cane Juice For Color, Citric Acid
Check Spindrift Sparkling Water, 12 Fl. Oz. Cans (16 Pack) (Orange Mango) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spindrift Sparkling Water, 12 Fl. Oz. Cans (16 Pack) (Orange Mango) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Spindrift Sparkling Water, 12 Fl. Oz. Cans (16 Pack) (Orange Mango) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


