Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Spindrift Sparkling Water & Real Squeezed Fruit Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, Raspberry juice, Cranberry juice, Raspberry puree, Lemon juice.

Check Spindrift Sparkling Water & Real Squeezed Fruit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Spindrift Sparkling Water & Real Squeezed Fruit | Spoonful