Is Spindrift Sparkling Water Shellfish Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

carbonated water, pineapple juice, citric acid.

Check Spindrift Sparkling Water against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruityTartSour
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Shellfish Free? Spindrift Sparkling Water | Spoonful