Is Spiral Foods Organic Tamari Sauce 500mL Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Whole Soybeans, Water, Sea Salt, Alcohol.

Check Spiral Foods Organic Tamari Sauce 500mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spiral Foods Organic Tamari Sauce 500mL is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go