Is Spiral Foods Organic White Rice Paper Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic White Rice (98%), Organic Tapioca Starch, Natural Salt.

Check Spiral Foods Organic White Rice Paper against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Sheet, Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep