Is Spiral Foods Organic White Rice Paper Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic White Rice (98%), Organic Tapioca Starch, Natural Salt.
Check Spiral Foods Organic White Rice Paper against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spiral Foods Organic White Rice Paper in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Udis Gluten Free Foods, Bread Sandwich White Gluten-free, 12 Ounce
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Annies Homegrown Pasta Rice Shell & Creamy White Cheddar Gluten Free Box - 6 Oz
CHEDDAR CHEESE RICE MAC & CHEESE MADE WITH ORGANIC RICE PASTA, CHEDDAR CHEESE
Dave's Killer Bread® White Bread Done Right® Organic Bread 24 oz. Loaf
About this product
Grain · Sheet, Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


