Is Spiral Genuine Tamari Soy Sauce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Soybeans, Water, Sea Salt, Alcohol. Contains Soy.

Check Spiral Genuine Tamari Soy Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spiral Genuine Tamari Soy Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SaltySavoryUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishing