Is SPIRAL LOW-MOISTURE PART-SKIM MOZZARELLA STRING CHEESE WITH ADDED CHEDDAR CHEESE, MOZZARELLA, CHEDDAR Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Part-skim Milk, Cream And Skim Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Annatto Color, Enzymes Contains Milk

Check SPIRAL LOW-MOISTURE PART-SKIM MOZZARELLA STRING CHEESE WITH ADDED CHEDDAR CHEESE, MOZZARELLA, CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SPIRAL LOW-MOISTURE PART-SKIM MOZZARELLA STRING CHEESE WITH ADDED CHEDDAR CHEESE, MOZZARELLA, CHEDDAR is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Cheese · Stick

Flavor
MildButterySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch