Is Spiral Sliced Bone-In Brown Sugar Cured Ham Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Brown Sugar, Salt, Potassium Lactate, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erytharbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check Spiral Sliced Bone-In Brown Sugar Cured Ham against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spiral Sliced Bone-In Brown Sugar Cured Ham is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking