Is SPIRIT ANIMAL CRACKERS, CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC WHEAT FLOUR, ORGANIC COCONUT PALM SUGAR, PALM OIL, WATER, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, DRIED EGG WHITES, ORGANIC PEA PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC HONEY, ORGANIC SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORS, LEAVENING (BAKING SODA, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE), SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SALT
Check SPIRIT ANIMAL CRACKERS, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPIRIT ANIMAL CRACKERS, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


