Is SPIRITED MED RUM JALAPENOS SLICES IN SALTED, RUM BRINE, RUM Soy Free?

Ingredients
JALAPENO PEPPERS, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, RUM, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE) AND CARAMEL COLOR.
Check SPIRITED MED RUM JALAPENOS SLICES IN SALTED, RUM BRINE, RUM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPIRITED MED RUM JALAPENOS SLICES IN SALTED, RUM BRINE, RUM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Slice


