Is Spirited Mickie BBQ Sauce Craft Beer Chipotle Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Brown Sugar, Glucose, Vinegar, Tomato Paste, Beer (Barley), Blackstrap Molasses, Modified Corn Starch, Spices (Chipotle Pepper, Black Pepper, Chili Powder), Salt, Canola Oil, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Green Bell Pepper, Mustard Flour, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Smoke Flavour, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Benzoate, Citric Acid
Check Spirited Mickie BBQ Sauce Craft Beer Chipotle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spirited Mickie BBQ Sauce Craft Beer Chipotle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Spirited Mickie BBQ Sauce Craft Beer Chipotle is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySpicySweetTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingTopping


