Is Spirited Mickie Craft Beer Chipotle 375ml Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (brown sugar, glucose, blackstrap molasses), Water, Vinegar, Tomato paste, Beer (barley), Modified corn starch, Canola oil, Salt, Lemon juice concentrate, Green bell pepper, Chipotle pepper, Spices, Mustard flour, Onion powder, Garlic powder, Smoke flavour, Xanthan gum, Sodium benzoate, Citric acid.

Check Spirited Mickie Craft Beer Chipotle 375ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SmokySpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingGrillingTopping