Is Spirited Mickie Craft Beer Chipotle 375ml Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (brown sugar, glucose, blackstrap molasses), Water, Vinegar, Tomato paste, Beer (barley), Modified corn starch, Canola oil, Salt, Lemon juice concentrate, Green bell pepper, Chipotle pepper, Spices, Mustard flour, Onion powder, Garlic powder, Smoke flavour, Xanthan gum, Sodium benzoate, Citric acid.
Check Spirited Mickie Craft Beer Chipotle 375ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spirited Mickie Craft Beer Chipotle 375ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingGrillingTopping


