Is SPIRULINA 1000MG - 360 TABS (2 BOTTLES - 180 TABS) + BONUS ITEM Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spirulina (Blue-green Algae), Anthrosrira Platensis, Excipients: Magnesium Stearate, Silicon Dioxide, Croscarmellose, Stearic Acid, Cellulose, Dicalcium Phosphate
Check SPIRULINA 1000MG - 360 TABS (2 BOTTLES - 180 TABS) + BONUS ITEM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPIRULINA 1000MG - 360 TABS (2 BOTTLES - 180 TABS) + BONUS ITEM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SPIRULINA 1000MG - 360 TABS (2 BOTTLES - 180 TABS) + BONUS ITEM is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


