Is Spitz Smoky BBQ Sunflower Seeds Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower Seeds, Seasoning (sugar, Salt, Fructose, Molasses Powder, Monosodium Glutamate, Onion Powder, Spices, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavour), Salt.

Check Spitz Smoky BBQ Sunflower Seeds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
SmokySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladOn The Go