Is Spitz Spicy Sweet Chili Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sunflower Seeds, Seasoning (sea Salt, Sugar, Sodium Acetate, Dehydrated Onion, Yeast Extract, Acetic Acid, Monosodium Glutamate, Corn Maltodextrin, Spices (including Red Pepper], Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Fructose, Dehydrated Garlic, Malic Acid, Salt, Natural Flavour, Spice Extractives), Vegetable Oil.
Check Spitz Spicy Sweet Chili against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spitz Spicy Sweet Chili in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
SpicySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad ToppingOn The Go


