Is Spitz Sunflower Seeds Dill Pickle Flavored Big Bang - 6 Oz Soy Free?

Description
Dill pickle–flavored snack in a 6 oz bag offers a crisp, crunchy texture and pronounced tangy-pickle seasoning. Commonly consumed as an on-the-go snack, party bowl or game-day munchie; reviews note bold flavor and satisfying crunch, with occasional comments about uneven seasoning and variable shell hardness across batches and lasting tang.

Description
Dill pickle–flavored snack in a 6 oz bag offers a crisp, crunchy texture and pronounced tangy-pickle seasoning. Commonly consumed as an on-the-go snack, party bowl or game-day munchie; reviews note bold flavor and satisfying crunch, with occasional comments about uneven seasoning and variable shell hardness across batches and lasting tang.
Ingredients
Sunflower Seeds, Salt, Sea Salt, Sodium Diacetate, Maltodextrin (Made From Corn), Sugar, Monosodium Glutamate, Dill Weed, Olive Oil, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors (Including Natural Extractives Of Dill Weed)
Check Spitz Sunflower Seeds Dill Pickle Flavored Big Bang - 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spitz Sunflower Seeds Dill Pickle Flavored Big Bang - 6 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Spitz Sunflower Seeds Dill Pickle Flavored Big Bang - 6 Oz is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Dried


