Is Splash Cosmopolitan Cocktail Mixer - 750ml Bottle Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Cranberry Juice From Concentrate, Clarified Lime Juice From Concentrate

Check Splash Cosmopolitan Cocktail Mixer - 750ml Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Splash Cosmopolitan Cocktail Mixer - 750ml Bottle is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking