Is SPLASH FLAVORED JUICE COCKTAIL BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, TROPICAL Soy Free?

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE (FILTERED WATER, CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE), APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (FILTERED WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE), PINEAPPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (FILTERED WATER, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE), KIWI JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (FILTERED WATER, KIWI JUICE CONCENTRATE), LIME JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (FILTERED WATER, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: MALIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), MANGO PUREE, SUCRALOSE.
Check SPLASH FLAVORED JUICE COCKTAIL BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, TROPICAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPLASH FLAVORED JUICE COCKTAIL BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, TROPICAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
100% CONCORD GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF CONCORD AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CONCORD GRAPE
ORIGINAL CRANBERRY JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, ORIGINAL CRANBERRY
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail with Calcium, 64 fl oz Bottle
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


