Is Splash, Mint Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maltitol, Gum Base, Maltitol Syrup, Sorbitol, Glycerin, Talc, Gelatin, Aspartame 10,4, Acesulfame Potassium 6,1, Soy Lecithin, Xanthan Gum, Candelilla Wax, Mineral Oil, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Colour, Contains: Soy, Aspartame Contains Phenylalanine
Check Splash, Mint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Splash, Mint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Splash, Mint is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


