Is Splash Of Cream Original Liquid Coffee Creamer Pump Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
- sucrose esters
- vegetable glycerin
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Cream, Sugar, Vegetable Glycerin, Natural Flavors, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Potassium Phosphates, Polysorbate 60, Salt, Mono And Di Glycerides, Sucrose Esters, Gum Blend (Cellulose, Cellulose Gel, Xanthan), Potassium Sorbate, Mixed Tocopherols, Color Added
Check Splash Of Cream Original Liquid Coffee Creamer Pump against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Splash Of Cream Original Liquid Coffee Creamer Pump in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Splash Of Cream Original Liquid Coffee Creamer Pump is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Milk · Liquid


