Is SPLASH, ORANGE DRINK MIX, ORANGE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, FRUCTOSE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, COLOR (YELLOW 6, YELLOW 6 LAKE), VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID).

Check SPLASH, ORANGE DRINK MIX, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go