Is Splash Refresher Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
purified water, citric acid, sodium citrate, sucralose, acesulfame potassium, natural flavor
Check Splash Refresher against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Splash Refresher in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Fruit Gushers Fruit Flavored Snacks, Strawberry Splash/Tropical Flavors, Variety Pack
Nature's Path, EnviroKidz, Breakfast Cereal, Gluten Free, Turtle Splash, Strawberry Chocolate, Organic, 10 Oz Box
NESTLE, PURE LIFE, SPLASH WATER BEVERAGE, LEMON, LEMON
V8 Splash Mango Peach Flavored Juice Beverage, 64 fl oz Bottle
V8 Splash Strawberry Kiwi Flavored Juice Beverage, 64 fl oz Bottle
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicTartSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


