Is SPLASHING MINT SUGAR FREE GUM WITH XYLITOL, SPLASHING MINT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SORBITOL, GUM BASE, XYLITOL, GLYCERIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING, MANNITOL; LESS THAN 2% OF: ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, ASPARTAME, BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), BLUE 1 LAKE, PECTIN, SOY LECITHIN AND SUCRALOSE.
Check SPLASHING MINT SUGAR FREE GUM WITH XYLITOL, SPLASHING MINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPLASHING MINT SUGAR FREE GUM WITH XYLITOL, SPLASHING MINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


