Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Splenda 500 Sweet Minis Tablets 7.5g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lactose (from MilK ), Sweetener (Sucralose: 40%), Carriers (Cross-Linked Cellulose Gum, L-Leucine)

Check Splenda 500 Sweet Minis Tablets 7.5g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBaking
Egg Free? Splenda 500 Sweet Minis Tablets 7.5g | Spoonful