Is Spring Valley Calcium 600mg Plus Vitamin D 20mcg, 500 Coated Tablets Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vitamin D, Calcium, Calcium Carbonate, Maltodextrin. Contains 2% Or Less Of: Carnauba Wax, Cholecalciferol, Croscarmellose Sodium, Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose, Polysorbate 80, Titanium Dioxide (color), Triethyl Citrate.
Check Spring Valley Calcium 600mg Plus Vitamin D 20mcg, 500 Coated Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spring Valley Calcium 600mg Plus Vitamin D 20mcg, 500 Coated Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Piece


