No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Splenda 500 Sweet Minis Tablets 7.5g Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lactose (from MilK ), Sweetener (Sucralose: 40%), Carriers (Cross-Linked Cellulose Gum, L-Leucine)

Check Splenda 500 Sweet Minis Tablets 7.5g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBaking
Lactose Free? Splenda 500 Sweet Minis Tablets 7.5g | Spoonful