Is Splenda® Granulated No Calorie Sweetener 3.8 oz. Box Shellfish Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltodextrin, Sucralose

Check Splenda® Granulated No Calorie Sweetener 3.8 oz. Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Splenda® Granulated No Calorie Sweetener 3.8 oz. Box is available at 6 retailers

AmazonH-E-BHy-VeeIGAUnited SupermarketsWegmans

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingCooking