Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Splenda Liquid Water Enhancer, Sweet Tea Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Glycerin, Natural Flavor, Malic Acid, Splenda Sucralose, Contains Less Than 2% Of Citric Acid, Black Tea, Yellow 5, Red 40, Blue 1, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative).

Check Splenda Liquid Water Enhancer, Sweet Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Oat Free? Splenda Liquid Water Enhancer, Sweet Tea | Spoonful