Is Splenda Low Calorie Sweetener 300 Tablets Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lactose (from Milk ), Sweetener (Sucralose: 40%), Carriers (Cross-Linked Cellulose Gum, L-Leucine)

Check Splenda Low Calorie Sweetener 300 Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Splenda Low Calorie Sweetener 300 Tablets is available at 2 retailers

TescoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Sweetener · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
DrinkingBaking