Is Splenda Monk Fruit Sweetner With Erythritol Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Erythritol, monk fruit extract.
Check Splenda Monk Fruit Sweetner With Erythritol against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Splenda Monk Fruit Sweetner With Erythritol in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Smucker's Sugar Free Strawberry Preserves with Splenda Brand Sweetener, 12.75 Ounces
Smucker's Sugar Free Grape Jam Sweetened With Splenda, 12.75-Ounce Jar
Raisinets Milk Chocolate Made With Whole Fruit
FRUIT FLAVORS SWEETENED RICE CEREAL WITH MARSHMALLOWS, FRUIT WITH MARSHMALLOWS
Cascadian Farm Sweetened with Fruit
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingCookingMeal Prep


