Is SPLENDA No Calorie Sweetener Granulated Sugar Substitute, 12.6 Ounce Resealable Bag (Twinpack) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maltodextrin, Splenda Sucralose.
Check SPLENDA No Calorie Sweetener Granulated Sugar Substitute, 12.6 Ounce Resealable Bag (Twinpack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPLENDA No Calorie Sweetener Granulated Sugar Substitute, 12.6 Ounce Resealable Bag (Twinpack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SPLENDA No Calorie Sweetener Granulated Sugar Substitute, 12.6 Ounce Resealable Bag (Twinpack) is available at 2 retailers
AmazonWalmart
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinking


