Is Splenda No Calorie Sweetener, Single Serve 1 g Packets (1000 Packets) Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE, MALTODEXTRIN, SUCRALOSE.

Check Splenda No Calorie Sweetener, Single Serve 1 g Packets (1000 Packets) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Splenda No Calorie Sweetener, Single Serve 1 g Packets (1000 Packets) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingDrinking