Is Splenda Stevia Granulated 9.7oz Pouch Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltodextrin, Splenda Stevia Extract (Reb M).

Check Splenda Stevia Granulated 9.7oz Pouch against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Splenda Stevia Granulated 9.7oz Pouch is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Unknown · Granule, Pouch

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBakingCooking