Is Splenda Stevia Liquid Sweetener, 1.68 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Stevia Leaf Extract, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (To Preserve Freshness), Poassium Sorbate, To Preserve Freshness

Check Splenda Stevia Liquid Sweetener, 1.68 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Splenda Stevia Liquid Sweetener, 1.68 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Syrup · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBaking