Is Splenda Sweetener 200 ct with Bonus Mini Liquid Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- dextrose
dextrose
Dietitian noteDextrose is typically derived from corn but in some cases may contain bone char. If the label is unclear, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Dextrose, Maltodextrin, Sucralose, Dextrose, Sucralose
Check Splenda Sweetener 200 ct with Bonus Mini Liquid against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Splenda Sweetener 200 ct with Bonus Mini Liquid in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Smucker's Sugar Free Strawberry Preserves with Splenda Brand Sweetener, 12.75 Ounces
Smucker's Sugar Free Grape Jam Sweetened With Splenda, 12.75-Ounce Jar
LAKANTO, CLASSIC MONKFRUIT SWEETENER WITH ERYTHRITOL
Splenda Sweetener No Calories Taste Like Sugar Packets - 100 Count
Juicy Drop Pop Sweet Lollipops Candy with Sour Liquid, Assorted Flavors, .92oz
Where to buy
Splenda Sweetener 200 ct with Bonus Mini Liquid is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Granule, Liquid


