Is Splenda Sweetener with Sugar Baking Blend (2 lb) Resealable Pouch Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Sucralose.

Check Splenda Sweetener with Sugar Baking Blend (2 lb) Resealable Pouch against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Splenda Sweetener with Sugar Baking Blend (2 lb) Resealable Pouch is available at 8 retailers

AmazonH-E-BIGAJewel-OscoMeijerSafewayWalmartWegmans

About this product

Unknown · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinking