Is SPLENDID CHOCOLATE, HOLLOW SKULLS PREMIUM MILK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN (AS AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA EXTRACT, COLORS (BLUE 1 LAKE, RED 3, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE AND YELLOW 6 LAKE).
Check SPLENDID CHOCOLATE, HOLLOW SKULLS PREMIUM MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPLENDID CHOCOLATE, HOLLOW SKULLS PREMIUM MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


