Is SPLENDID CHOCOLATES, MILK CHOCOLATE PUMPKIN SPICE CARAMEL TRUFFLES Egg Free?

Ingredients
CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), SOY LECITHIN (AS AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA EXTRACT), FILLING (GLUCOSE, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK (MILK INGREDIENTS, SUGAR, LACTOSE), SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, WATER, BROWN SUGAR, SORBITOL, CARAMEL COLOR, SALT, SOY LECITHIN (AS AN EMULSIFIER), SPICES, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE).
Check SPLENDID CHOCOLATES, MILK CHOCOLATE PUMPKIN SPICE CARAMEL TRUFFLES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPLENDID CHOCOLATES, MILK CHOCOLATE PUMPKIN SPICE CARAMEL TRUFFLES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Glutino Gluten Free Milk Chocolate Coated Chocolate Wafers, 4.6 Oz
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Silk Pure Almond Dark Chocolate Almond Milk - 0.5gal
Hershey’s Milk Chocolate Bar - 1.55oz
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


