Is Splendid Naturals Stevia Sweetener Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ERYTHITOL, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT.

Check Splendid Naturals Stevia Sweetener against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Splendid Naturals Stevia Sweetener is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingCooking