Is SPLENDID PEAS POTATO ALOO MUTTER Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, GREEN PEAS, POTATO, ONION PASTE(ONION, OLIVE OIL), TOMATO PASTE, BUTTER, OLIVE OIL, MILK, SALT, CORIANDER POWDER, GREEN CHILLI PASTE(GREEN CHILLI, WATER), GINGER, CORIANDER LEAVES, TURMERIC POWDER, RED CHILLI POWDER, CUMIN POWDER, GARLIC PASTE, FENUGREEK POWDER, CARDAMOM POWDER, CINNAMON POWDER, CLOVE POWDER, BLACK PEPPER.
Check SPLENDID PEAS POTATO ALOO MUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPLENDID PEAS POTATO ALOO MUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


