Is Splendido 2 Leaf Balsamic Vinegar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WINE VINEGAR, COOKED CONCENTRATED GRAPE MUST, CARAMEL COLOUR. CONTAINS STATEMENT: SULPHITES.

Check Splendido 2 Leaf Balsamic Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Splendido 2 Leaf Balsamic Vinegar is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicSweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingSalad
Tree Nut Free? Splendido 2 Leaf Balsamic Vinegar | Spoonful