Is Splendido Grana Padano Wedge, Large Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unpasteurized Milk, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Rennet, Lysozyme (Egg)
Check Splendido Grana Padano Wedge, Large against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Splendido Grana Padano Wedge, Large in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Honey Nut Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
San Luis Sourdough Round Large Bread - 24 Oz
Knorr Bouillon Chicken Flavor Extra Large Cubes 6 Count - 2.5 Oz
Kellogg's Rice Krispies, Breakfast Cereal, Original, Large Size, 18 Oz
Where to buy
Splendido Grana Padano Wedge, Large is available at 3 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreIndependent City Market
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
HardGranule
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


