Is Splendido Prosciutto, Club Pack Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Sea Salt
Check Splendido Prosciutto, Club Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Splendido Prosciutto, Club Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Splendido Prosciutto, Club Pack is available at 5 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerIndependent City Market
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiMeaty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchGarnishing


