Is Splendido Salami Prosciutto Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, SEA SALT, DEXTROSE, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, SPICE EXTRACTS, SPICES, SODIUM ASCORBATE, POTASSIUM NITRATE, SODIUM NITRITE, DRIED GARLIC, BACTERIAL CULTURE.
Check Splendido Salami Prosciutto against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Splendido Salami Prosciutto in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Splendido Salami Prosciutto is available at 3 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrs
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyMeatySalty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchGarnishing


