Is Splendor Garden Organic Gluten Free Thick Rolled Oats Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- organic gluten free thick rolled oats
organic gluten free thick rolled oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Gluten Free Thick Rolled Oats.
Check Splendor Garden Organic Gluten Free Thick Rolled Oats against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Splendor Garden Organic Gluten Free Thick Rolled Oats in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Bob’s Red Mill Quick Cooking Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 28 oz (Case of 4)
AUSSIE BITES, ROLLED OATS, DRIED APRICOTS, FLAX SEEDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, HONEY, COCONUT, QUINOA, CHIA SEEDS + MORE!
Bob’s Red Mill Oats, Organic Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, 32 oz (Case of 4)
SPROUTED ROLLED OATS
About this product
Grain · Flake, Dried


