Is Splendor Garden Organic Gluten Free Thick Rolled Oats Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Gluten Free Thick Rolled Oats.

Check Splendor Garden Organic Gluten Free Thick Rolled Oats against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Flake, Dried

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
FlakyCreamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastBakingMeal Prep